Login

ewige Tabelle THL

TeamSpSUNTGTTDPkt
UFC Kirchham122741929357212145241
Steinbach/Zbg.9749173130621987164
Union Nußbach99401742244276-32137
Lok. Schlierbach100351550201268-67120
Sen. Sierning6231102116812444103
UFC St. Konrad129291486228381-153101
Sen. Steyrling28193699524760
Neuzeug Legenden2112365244839
TSV Gschwandt1862104470-2620
Spg. Union Steinbach/Nußbach1642102844-1614
AC Flamingos101091653-373

ewige Torschützenliste

TorschützeMannschaftTore
Michael HuttererUFC Kirchham91
Christian AmeringUFC St. Konrad76
Michael LachbergerSteinbach/Zbg.49
Andreas KalleitnerUFC St. Konrad31
Thomas SommerSen. Sierning28
Kurt FrühwirthUFC Kirchham27
Michael HolzleithnerUFC Kirchham25
Peter EisenführerUnion Nußbach25
Christian HofstadlerUnion Nußbach24
Patrick PramhasSteinbach/Zbg.23
Wolfgang EcklbauerUFC Kirchham19
Thomas KlinglmairSen. Sierning19
Thomas GegenleitnerSen. Steyrling19
Jörg HerzogSen. Sierning18
Simon AitzetmüllerSteinbach/Zbg.18
Stefan ZederbauerUnion Nußbach18
Martin BucheggerUFC Kirchham17
Mario ReithuberLok. Schlierbach17
Roland GradauerSen. Steyrling16
Michael HuemerlehnerSteinbach/Zbg.16
Ingo ReithuberLok. Schlierbach16
Sebastian PilzLok. Schlierbach16
Sebastian WagnerUnion Nußbach16
Dominik WeingärtnerUFC Kirchham15
Martin ReithuberSteinbach/Zbg.14
Roland EcklbauerUFC Kirchham14
Christian SchmiedLok. Schlierbach14
Christoph DerflerSen. Sierning14
Paul SeyrUFC Kirchham13
Roland SteinmairUnion Nußbach12
Philipp ObernbergerUnion Nußbach12
Jürgen WalterLok. Schlierbach12
Hubert HuemerlehnerSteinbach/Zbg.12
Thomas KiesenhoferLok. Schlierbach12
Wolfgang RiedlerUFC St. Konrad11
Herbert EglauerSteinbach/Zbg.11
Günther LeebUFC St. Konrad11
Daniel HuemerUFC Kirchham11
Manfred PeterseilLok. Schlierbach11
Dominik SchweigerUFC St. Konrad10
Andreas RauchSteinbach/Zbg.10
Thomas PöllUFC Kirchham10
Dominic KlammerUnion Nußbach10
Bernhard WimbergerSen. Steyrling10
Manuel MayrUnion Nußbach10
Philipp MayrpeterSen. Sierning9
Lukas PühringerUFC Kirchham9
Johannes SpitzbartUFC St. Konrad9
Thomas PrühlingerLok. Schlierbach9
Christian WieserSteinbach/Zbg.9
Hannes HaiderUnion Nußbach9
Rene GerstmayrLok. Schlierbach9
Philipp FischerSteinbach/Zbg.8
Sascha HeiglSteinbach/Zbg.8
Sebastian WeigerstorferSteinbach/Zbg.8
Mathias DorferNeuzeug Legenden8
Alex SchwarzUFC Kirchham8
Hubert Schögl-WolfUFC St. Konrad8
Stephan HuemerUFC St. Konrad8
Richard HaselbergerUnion Nußbach7
Jürgen BucheggerUFC St. Konrad7
Stefan SehrSen. Steyrling7
Mathias FeichtingerLok. Schlierbach7
Tobias StaudingerUFC Kirchham7
Andreas AntensteinerSen. Steyrling7
Heribert HuberSen. Steyrling6
Christoph KruschSteinbach/Zbg.6
Christian AitzetmüllerUFC Kirchham6
Florian SchatzlUFC St. Konrad6
Simon MairUnion Nußbach6
Herbert HinterwirthSteinbach/Zbg.6
Stephan KammerhuberUnion Nußbach6
Markus LangenederLok. Schlierbach6
Stefan NiemezekUFC Kirchham6
Siegfried HerzogSteinbach/Zbg.6
Lukas Kreutzer UFC Kirchham6
Martin SobertSteinbach/Zbg.6
Bernhard GruberUFC Kirchham5
Christian EdlerLok. Schlierbach5
Muni KaoTSV Gschwandt5
Edwin SchlucknerSen. Steyrling5
Fabian WegererSen. Sierning5
Hannes PussnigSen. Steyrling5
Harald PrühlingerLok. Schlierbach5
Kubista ThomasUFC Kirchham5
Gerald ReindlUnion Nußbach5
Siegfried SiederSen. Steyrling5
Thomas NageleUnion Nußbach5
Klaus StadlmayrTSV Gschwandt5
Thomas KlinglmairNeuzeug Legenden5
Thomas GegenleitnerSteinbach/Zbg.5
Thomas LangederSteinbach/Zbg.5
Gabriel TrinklUnion Nußbach4
Michael HolzingerUFC Kirchham4
Werner LichtenwöhrerSen. Steyrling4
Martin LackingerUnion Nußbach4
Martin LachbergerSteinbach/Zbg.4
Bert HaasTSV Gschwandt4
Christian SpitzbartUFC St. Konrad4
Joachim BerningSen. Sierning4
Rudi HerzbergerLok. Schlierbach4
Markus GartenlehnerLok. Schlierbach4
David KruschSteinbach/Zbg.4
Stefan GrillTSV Gschwandt4
Dominic SchimplUFC Kirchham4
Christoph DerflerNeuzeug Legenden4
Christian EderLok. Schlierbach4
Helmut FeichtingerUFC St. Konrad4
Lukas DillyUnion Nußbach4
Tobias WieserNeuzeug Legenden4
Klaus BraunreiterSpg. Union Steinbach/Nußbach4
Sebastian GruberSteinbach/Zbg.4
Michael SpitzbartUFC St. Konrad4
Thomas PrielingerUFC Kirchham4
Florian KremsnerSen. Sierning4
Florian SingerNeuzeug Legenden4
Florian HirschmuglUnion Nußbach4
Florian DerflerSen. Sierning4
EigentorUnion Nußbach4
Elias TocknerSteinbach/Zbg.4
Patrick GebesmairUnion Nußbach4
Erich ObernbergerAC Flamingos4
Willi SchwarzLok. Schlierbach4
Gabriel GerstmayrLok. Schlierbach4
Alexander SchatzlUFC St. Konrad3
Christian HummerUFC St. Konrad3
Eigentor UFC Kirchham3
Manfred HochreiterUFC Kirchham3
Daniel LachbergerSteinbach/Zbg.3
Harald ZehetnerSteinbach/Zbg.3
Martin GröblSen. Sierning3
Christian BaumgartnerSen. Steyrling3
Manfred ZoisterTSV Gschwandt3
Florian HirschmuglSpg. Union Steinbach/Nußbach3
Peter PrillerSen. Steyrling3
Christian BaumbergerSen. Sierning3
Xaver ReisenbichlerSteinbach/Zbg.3
Ermin VukalicNeuzeug Legenden3
Thomas NagyUFC Kirchham3
Joseph AichingerSen. Sierning3
Josef HolzingerTSV Gschwandt3
Daniel BeißkammerUFC Kirchham3
Erhard WegererSen. Sierning3
Johannes PramhasSteinbach/Zbg.3
Johannes JakoberLok. Schlierbach3
Alexander CepucSen. Sierning3
Franz SteinmairUnion Nußbach3
Micha MittermairSteinbach/Zbg.3
Gerhard MichlmayerNeuzeug Legenden3
Michael HolzleitnerUFC Kirchham3
Gerhard OberndorferUFC Kirchham3
Dominik KronbergerUFC Kirchham3
Marko KralSteinbach/Zbg.3
Roland MitterhauserUnion Nußbach3
Andreas HolzingerTSV Gschwandt3
Dominik SchimplUFC Kirchham3
Gerald NiemezekUFC Kirchham3
Roland HelmbergerUnion Nußbach3
Franz BlodererSen. Steyrling3
Alexander SchwarzUFC Kirchham3
Tobias EckhartSteinbach/Zbg.3
Thomas SommerNeuzeug Legenden3
Thomas RinnermoserNeuzeug Legenden3
Markus WasserbauerUnion Nußbach3
Dietmar GruberLok. Schlierbach3
Patrick HuemerSteinbach/Zbg.3
Richard StrüttLok. Schlierbach3
Michael MayrSteinbach/Zbg.3
Hubert ZauberSen. Sierning2
Johann MittereggerAC Flamingos2
Dominik BrambergerSen. Sierning2
Gerald StockhammerUFC St. Konrad2
Jochen EckerSteinbach/Zbg.2
Hubert SulzbacherSteinbach/Zbg.2
Stephan EckerSen. Sierning2
Thomas BuchschachermainTSV Gschwandt2
Philipp Wimmer-GrillUFC St. Konrad2
Tobias BucheggerUFC St. Konrad2
Gerhard PudelkoUFC Kirchham2
Helmut SchimpelsbergerNeuzeug Legenden2
Daniel KlinglmairSen. Sierning2
Günter HuemerAC Flamingos2
David HelmbergerSpg. Union Steinbach/Nußbach2
David HelmbergerSteinbach/Zbg.2
Gerhard PfarrlLok. Schlierbach2
Miro ScevicUnion Nußbach2
Walter HaasTSV Gschwandt2
Markus HummerUFC St. Konrad2
Werner LeebUFC St. Konrad2
Bloderer ChristianUnion Nußbach2
Martin DerflerSen. Sierning2
Bernhard RiedlerLok. Schlierbach2
Bernhard HornhuberUnion Nußbach2
Robert ZöttlNeuzeug Legenden2
Bernd SchummergruberLok. Schlierbach2
Mario GuntendorferUnion Nußbach2
Michael SchorschSen. Sierning2
Martin BergthalerTSV Gschwandt2
Richard UrbanekSen. Sierning2
Wolfgang HerzogSen. Steyrling2
Patrik BreitenbaumerLok. Schlierbach2
Patrik LanzSteinbach/Zbg.2
Alexander FallmannSteinbach/Zbg.2
Philipp BeiskammerUFC Kirchham2
Raphael Laßl Union Nußbach2
Rama MetheSen. Sierning2
Wolfgang KlammerUnion Nußbach2
Michael LachbergerSpg. Union Steinbach/Nußbach2
Christian EtzenbergerAC Flamingos2
Stefan KammerhuberUnion Nußbach2
Tobias LindingerLok. Schlierbach2
Manuel KralSteinbach/Zbg.2
Klaus BraunreiterUnion Nußbach2
Jose PeruLok. Schlierbach2
Stefan BaumgartnerUFC St. Konrad2
Christian DillySteinbach/Zbg.2
Daniel HuemerhUFC Kirchham1
Daniel BucheggerLok. Schlierbach1
EigentorLok. Schlierbach1
Andreas HofferSen. Sierning1
EigentorSteinbach/Zbg.1
Andreas HaslehnerSen. Sierning1
Christof BammerUFC St. Konrad1
Andreas PesendorferTSV Gschwandt1
Christof StrasserUFC St. Konrad1
Tobias StrasserSteinbach/Zbg.1
Alexander GasperlmayrUFC Kirchham1
Damir Tarnik MilicUFC St. Konrad1
Alex ThorwartlUnion Nußbach1
 Spg. Union Steinbach/Nußbach1
Daniel BrunnerSen. Sierning1
Tobias PrambergerLok. Schlierbach1
Christian BaumschlagerSen. Steyrling1
Daniel RaffelsbergerTSV Gschwandt1
Daniel NeubauerUnion Nußbach1
Christian BinderTSV Gschwandt1
David WagnerUnion Nußbach1
David WatzlLok. Schlierbach1
Brian DicklUFC Kirchham1
Werner ManzenreiterSteinbach/Zbg.1
Toni DaherLok. Schlierbach1
Bernhard WinterLok. Schlierbach1
Dominik BrambergerNeuzeug Legenden1
Christian GumplTSV Gschwandt1
Bernhard HoffmannLok. Schlierbach1
Christian PichelsbergerUnion Nußbach1
Werner LichtenwöhrerSteinbach/Zbg.1
Daniel KlinglmairNeuzeug Legenden1
Armin HicklLok. Schlierbach1
Thomas RinnermoserSen. Sierning1
Christoph HolzingerUFC Kirchham1
Manuel KnollLok. Schlierbach1
Roland SommerSen. Sierning1
Martin PühringerUFC St. Konrad1
Martin HaslingerAC Flamingos1
Martin BergmairSen. Sierning1
Markus PlatzlSen. Sierning1
Markus KrallSteinbach/Zbg.1
Markus HeinzingerAC Flamingos1
Thomas MayrhoferUFC St. Konrad1
Marc LugmayerNeuzeug Legenden1
Maximilian HaslingerSteinbach/Zbg.1
Simon GruberSteinbach/Zbg.1
Manfred MairhoferUFC St. Konrad1
Manfred MaierhoferUFC St. Konrad1
Mandfred LeitenmairAC Flamingos1
Simon MairSpg. Union Steinbach/Nußbach1
Simon OtteLok. Schlierbach1
Ludwig HornbachnerLok. Schlierbach1
Lorenz HornyUnion Nußbach1
Sebastian HellingerSen. Sierning1
Norbert ReslUFC Kirchham1
Philipp ZornUnion Nußbach1
Philipp NaderSen. Sierning1
Philipp JäckelLok. Schlierbach1
Rasim SönmezSteinbach/Zbg.1
Peppi AichingerSen. Sierning1
Rene KettlgruberSen. Sierning1
Paul HagerLok. Schlierbach1
Patrick GasperlmairUFC St. Konrad1
Roland EckelbauerUFC Kirchham1
Oliver ThonnerAC Flamingos1
Max BucheggerAC Flamingos1
Michael ZehetnerSteinbach/Zbg.1
Michael RiedlerUFC St. Konrad1
Michael MittermayrUFC St. Konrad1
Robert LandgrafUnion Nußbach1
Robert WeinbergerNeuzeug Legenden1
Robert WögingerUFC Kirchham1
Michael HuemerlehnerSpg. Union Steinbach/Nußbach1
Simon SiebererSteinbach/Zbg.1
Patrick EckerNeuzeug Legenden1
Gerald GrafingerTSV Gschwandt1
Leonard WegmayerSen. Sierning1
Günther AchathallerLok. Schlierbach1
Günter StrassmairSteinbach/Zbg.1
Günter StrassmairSpg. Union Steinbach/Nußbach1
Gregor WöcklUnion Nußbach1
Gregor KuntnerSteinbach/Zbg.1
Gerhard PammingerUnion Nußbach1
Thomas MinichmairUnion Nußbach1
Günther MayrSteinbach/Zbg.1
Gerald OberndorferUFC Kirchham1
Hannes SchöglUFC Kirchham1
Gerald GrabenschweigerUnion Nußbach1
Franz WürflingerTSV Gschwandt1
Franz RumplmairSteinbach/Zbg.1
Florian TretterLok. Schlierbach1
Florian KremsmairSen. Sierning1
Florian BucheggerUFC St. Konrad1
Felix SteinmairUnion Nussbach1
Fabian SchatzlUFC St. Konrad1
Gerald RanklSteinbach/Zbg.1
Hubert SulzbacherSen. Steyrling1
Ernst PrillerSen. Steyrling1
 Neuzeug Legenden1
Kilian MairUnion Nußbach1
Simon StadlerSteinbach/Zbg.1
Julian StaudingerSen. Sierning1
Johannes StegmüllerSteinbach/Zbg.1
Johannes JonkeSteinbach/Zbg.1
Johannes HaiderUnion Nußbach1
Günther GreßböckLok. Schlierbach1
Stefan MairhoferSen. Sierning1
Leo EbnerSteinbach/Zbg.1
Sturmberger LukasSen. Sierning1
Herbert PühringerUnion Nußbach1
Herbert LameggerSen. Sierning1
Thomas DirnbergerSteinbach/Zbg.1
Heinz HolzerSen. Sierning1
Thomas HornhuberUnion Nußbach1
Harald HolzingerUFC Kirchham1
Harald AitzetmüllerAC Flamingos1
Jakob BucheggerUFC St. Konrad1



Sponsoren

SponsorFirma

SponsorFirma

SponsorFirma